Achieve great results working out together.

Book Now

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Vinyasa Yoga
10:30am 11:30am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Pamela
Venue: Ballroom

Evening

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Core Balls
6:00pm 6:30pm
Discipline: Core
Instructor: Shani
Venue: Sports Hall
Pilates
6:00pm 7:00pm
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Sue
Venue: Ballroom
HIIT
6:30pm 7:00pm
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Shani
Venue: Sports Hall
Yoga
7:00pm 8:00pm
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Sue
Venue: Ballroom
DanceFit
7:00pm 8:00pm
Discipline: Dance
Instructor: Jennie
Venue: Sports Hall

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Pilates
6:45am 7:45am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Adrian
Venue: Ballroom
Total Body Tone
9:30am 10:15am
Discipline: Toning
Instructor: Sue
Venue: Sports Hall
Functional Fitness
9:30am 10:15am
Discipline: Cardio/Toning
Instructor: Adrian
Venue: Sports Hall
Yoga
10:30am 11:30am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Sue
Venue: Ballroom

Evening

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Functional Fitness
6:00pm 6:45pm
Discipline: Core, Cardio & Toning, Strength & Toning
Instructor: Dave
Venue: Class Studio
LBT
7:00pm 8:00pm
Discipline: Strength & Toning
Instructor: Shani
Venue: Sports Hall
Yoga
7:00pm 8:00pm
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Lorraine
Venue: Ballroom

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Core balls
9:30am 10:00am
Discipline: Core
Instructor: Shani
Venue: Sports Hall
HIIT
10:00am 10:30am
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Shani
Venue: Sports Hall
Yoga
10:30am 11:30am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Mina
Venue: Ballroom

Evening

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Vibe cycle
7:00pm 7:45pm
Discipline: Cardio
Instructor: Katie
Venue: Spin Studio
Functional Fitness
7:00pm 7:45pm
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Dave
Venue: Gym
Functional Fitness
7:00pm 7:45pm
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Dave
Venue: Sports Hall

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Stretch it!
6:45am 7:45am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Adrian
Venue: Ballroom
Pure Pilates
9:30am 10:30am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Sue
Venue: Ballroom
Functional Fitness
9:30am 10:15am
Discipline: Core, Cardio & Toning, Strength & Toning
Instructor: Adrian
Venue: Sports Hall
Pure Yoga
10:30am 11:30am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Sue
Venue: Ballroom

Evening

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Yoga
7:00pm 8:00pm
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Pamela
Venue: Ballroom

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Yoga
6:45am 7:45am
Discipline: Strength & Toning & Wellness
Instructor: Pamela
Venue: Ballroom
Functional Fitness
9:30am 10:15am
Discipline: Core, Cardio & Toning, Strength & Toning
Instructor: Shani
Venue: Sports Hall
Stretch It
10:30am 11:15am
Discipline: Mind and Body
Instructor: Adrian
Venue: Ballroom

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Tabata HiiT
8:30am 9:00am
Discipline: Cardio
Instructor: Shani
Venue: Sports Hall
Functional Fitness
10:00am 10:45am
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Shani
Venue: Sports Hall

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Yoga
10:00am 11:00am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Shelley
Venue: Ballroom